# De Raadsheer 1 (836) Rating Oosten-Toren 1 (831) Rating Uitslag
1 Stephan Geuljans 2044 Xander Giphart 2004 0 1
2 Ramon van Beemdelust 2073 Hans Rijninks 1815 ½ ½
3 Mustapha Yahia 1920 Theo Gosman 1966 0 1
4 Simon Groot 1983 Redmar Damsma 2131 ½ ½
5 André de Roo 1952 Fammy Amanodin 1831 ½ ½
6 Olaf Cliteur 1916 Wim Leene 1816 ½ ½
7 Jacob Strikwerda 1921 Hank Hoving 1854 0 1
8 Harry Amand 1813 Gerard Driessen 1769 ½ ½
         

Eindelijk weer winst voor het 1ste. En nu met ruime cijfers namelijk 6-2

# ENPS 1 814 Rating   Oosten-Toren 1 831 Rating   Uitslag
1 T.P. Bottema 6377195 2241 - X.D. Giphart 8468262 2004 = 0 1
2 P. Nitscke 8211346 1872 - H. Rijninks 7097915 1815 = ½ ½
3 A. Kohler 7385191 2206 - T. Gosman 7094604 1966 = 0 1
4 M.J.A. Hecker 7864725 1893 - P. van Sonderen 7319356 1656 = ½ ½
5 P.O. Hoekstra 7099620 2071 - A. Amanodin 8687943 1831 = 0 1
6 B. van Beckhoven 7577284 1876 - W. Leene 7280493 1816 = 0 1
7 S. Michel 7972646 1970 - H.J.P. Hoving 6018661 1854 = 0 1
8 N.P. Verweij 7304682 1853 - G. de With 7461146 1710 = 1 0
                  2 6

Uitslag Amstel - Oosten-Toren  3.5- 4.5

 

Amstel Oosten-Toren   
Theo Hendriks Xander Giphart rem
Rik Konst Theo Gosman rem
Willem Hensbergen Sven Heydenrijk rem
Pier Geertseman Budi Manuri 0-1
Carel Kok Fammy Amanodin 0-1
Jan Brugge Hank Hoving 0-1
Ysbert v. Hoorn Wim Leene 1-0
Jan Bosman Hans v. Doggenaar 1-0
     3.5-4.5

 

 

Agenda

13 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Bekius
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Caissa 11
27 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Oliebollentoernooi
30 dec 2018
11:30AM - 05:00PM
SGA snelschaakkampioenschap 2018
03 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Jeugdtoernooi
10 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Koonings
17 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
24 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: X.Giphart
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: R. Eusman
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Laurierboom-Gambiet 2
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Manuri
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - BovenIJ 2
14 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
18 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Almere 7 - OT 3