wo
11
apr

Finale ronde        
         
Speler Partij 1 Partij 2 Partij 3 Totaal
John Tromp 1 0 0 1
Budi Manuri 0 1 1 2

Ronde 2              
Halve finalisten              
Groep 1              
Speler PM HD HH BM Totaal    
P. vd Merwe x 0 1 0 1    
H. v Doggenaar 1 x 1 0 2    
H. Hoving 0 0 x 0,5 0,5    
B. Manuri 1 1 0,5 x 2,5    
               
Groep 2              
Speler JT DH WM GD Totaal    
J. Tromp x 1 1 1 3    
D. Houtman 0 x 0 0 0    
W. Moene 0 1 x 1 2    
G. Driessen 0 1 0 x 1    
               
Troostfinale 1              
Speler MD RE BK GB DL NO Totaal
M. Duijm x 0 1 0 0 1 2
R. Eusman 1 x 1 0 0 1 3
B. Kaizer 0 0 x 0 0 1 1
G. Buskermolen 1 1 1 x 1 1 5
D. Lont 1 1 1 0 x 1 4
NO 0 0 0 0 0 x 0
               
Troostfinale 2              
Speler DB SV JM FF BF WL Totaal
D. Bekius x 0,5 0 0 0 0,5 1
S. de Vos 0,5 x 0 0 0 0 0,5
J. Meulmeester 1 1 x 0,5 1 0 3,5
F. vd Fluit 1 1 0,5 x 1 0 3,5
B. Franken 0,5 1 0 0 x 0 1,5
W. Leene 1 1 1 1 1 x 5

 

Agenda

25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. Buskermolen
25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Volewijckers 2
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Lont
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Adam West 6
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - VAS 7
15 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. de With
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: T.Gosman
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 9 - OT 3
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Chaturanga 1
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.d.Haan
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 1
06 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Houtman
07 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zukertort 4 - OT 2
13 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Bekius
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Caissa 11
27 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Oliebollentoernooi
03 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Jeugdtoernooi
10 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Koonings
17 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
24 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: X.Giphart
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: R. Eusman
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Laurierboom-Gambiet 2
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Manuri
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - BovenIJ 2
14 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
18 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Almere 7 - OT 3
21 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: J.Meulmeester
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Rijninks
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Isolani 1 - OT 1
05 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Caissa 8 - OT 2
07 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: G.d.With
14 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: J.Tromp
21 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Almere 5
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Bekius
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Chaturanga 1
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.Buskermolen
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - VAS 11
15 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
De Wachter 1 - OT 1
18 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.Duijm
25 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: F.v.d.Fluit
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 1 - OT 1
09 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 4 - OT 3
23 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
30 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
GEEN Interne competitie
06 juni 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Start zomercompetitie