do
23
jan

 

Uitslagen ronde 5

  M van Dijk - M. Duijm 0-1
  H. Koonings - W. Moene 0-1
  G. Buskermolen - F. vd Fluit 1-0
  D. Bekius - B. Kaizer 0-1
  B. Franken - D. Houtman 0-1
  H. v Doggenaar - J. Tromp 0-1
  J. Meulmeester - B. Manuri 0-1
  R. Eusman - H. Hoving 0-1
trio R. Zijlstra - F. Bergen 1-0
trio F. Bergen - D. Lont 0-1
trio D. Lont - R. Zijlstra 0-1
  P. vd Merwe - G. Driessen 1-0

Ranglijst na ronde 5

1 80 W. Moene 332.3
2 79 R. Zijlstra 314.5
3 78 P. vd Merwe 240.3
4 77 D. Lont 232.0
5 76 G. Buskermolen 230.4
6 75 B. Manuri 219.6
7 74 F. Bergen 194.3
8 73 H. Hoving 174.5
9 72 H. Koonings 167.7
10 71 J. Tromp 167.7
11 70 G. Driessen 166.0
12 69 F. vd Fluit 159.3
13 68 D. Houtman 158.0
14 67 B. Kaizer 147.1
15 66 M. Duijm 138.3
16 65 W. Leene 126.6
17 64 J. Meulmeester 119.0
18 63 H. v Doggenaar 107.7
19 62 P. van Sonderen 82.0
20 61 H. Rijninks 81.7
21 60 M van Dijk 77.0
22 59 B. Franken 75.8
23 58 R. Eusman 75.2
24 57 D. Bekius 50.3
25 56 T. Massar 45.0
26 55 J. Yuonis 40.4
27 54 G. de With 38.7
28 53 S. de Vos 36.0

Agenda

02 mrt 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Caïssa-jeugd - OT-jeugd
05 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup 1e-ronde; bar P. v.d. Merwe
12 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup FINALE; bar J. Meulmeester
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar H. Rijninks
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 6 - OT 2
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar J. Tromp
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 1 - OT 1
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Raadsheer 4
02 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar Marcel/Frank
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. de With
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - ENPS 1
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar M. Duijm
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Almere 2
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Franken
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 3
29 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Raadsheer 1 - OT 1
30 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. Buskermolen
06 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Amstel 2 - OT 2
07 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Kaizer
14 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - Zukertort-jeugd
14 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar W. Leene
21 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Hemelvaart; GEEN schaken
25 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Almere-jeugd - OT-jeugd
28 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar P. v.d. Merwe
01 juni 2020
11:00AM - 05:15PM
Oosten-Toren OPEN
04 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar F. Bergen
11 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Bekius
18 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Houtman
19 juni 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - MSK-jeugd
25 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar R. Eusman
02 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; F. v.d. Fluit
09 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
16 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
23 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
30 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
06 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
13 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
20 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie