zo
26
jan

Uitslagen ronde 6

  W. Moene - G. Buskermolen 0-1
  B. Manuri - D. Lont 1-0
  R. Zijlstra - H. Koonings REM
  F. Bergen - J. Tromp 0-1
  F. vd Fluit - G. Driessen 0-1
  D. Houtman - P. vd Merwe 0-1
  D. Bekius - M van Dijk REM
  J. Meulmeester - B. Franken 0-1
  H. v Doggenaar - R. Eusman 0-1
  M. Duijm - B. Kaizer 1-0

Ranglijst na ronde 6

1 80 R. Zijlstra 350.5
2 79 W. Moene 332.3
3 78 G. Buskermolen 310.4
4 77 P. vd Merwe 308.3
5 76 B. Manuri 296.6
6 75 J. Tromp 241.7
7 74 G. Driessen 235.0
8 73 D. Lont 232.0
9 72 H. Koonings 207.2
10 71 M. Duijm 205.3
11 70 H. Hoving 198.8
12 69 F. Bergen 194.3
13 68 F. vd Fluit 159.3
14 67 D. Houtman 158.0
15 66 W. Leene 148.3
16 65 B. Kaizer 147.1
17 64 B. Franken 139.8
18 63 R. Eusman 138.2
19 62 J. Meulmeester 119.0
20 61 H. v Doggenaar 107.7
21 60 M van Dijk 105.5
22 59 P. van Sonderen 82.0
23 58 H. Rijninks 81.7
24 57 D. Bekius 80.3
25 56 T. Massar 45.0
26 55 J. Yuonis 40.4
27 54 G. de With 38.7
28 53 S. de Vos 36.0

Agenda

02 mrt 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Caïssa-jeugd - OT-jeugd
05 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup 1e-ronde; bar P. v.d. Merwe
12 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup FINALE; bar J. Meulmeester
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar H. Rijninks
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 6 - OT 2
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar J. Tromp
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 1 - OT 1
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Raadsheer 4
02 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar Marcel/Frank
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. de With
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - ENPS 1
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar M. Duijm
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Almere 2
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Franken
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 3
29 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Raadsheer 1 - OT 1
30 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. Buskermolen
06 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Amstel 2 - OT 2
07 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Kaizer
14 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - Zukertort-jeugd
14 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar W. Leene
21 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Hemelvaart; GEEN schaken
25 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Almere-jeugd - OT-jeugd
28 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar P. v.d. Merwe
01 juni 2020
11:00AM - 05:15PM
Oosten-Toren OPEN
04 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar F. Bergen
11 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Bekius
18 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Houtman
19 juni 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - MSK-jeugd
25 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar R. Eusman
02 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; F. v.d. Fluit
09 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
16 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
23 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
30 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
06 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
13 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
20 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie