wo
12
feb

 

Uitslagen ronde 8

  P. vd Merwe - W. Moene 0-1
  R. Zijlstra - M. Duijm 1-0
  B. Manuri - G. Driessen 1-0
  H. Koonings - F. Bergen 1-0
  H. v Doggenaar - S. de Vos 1-0
  J. Meulmeester - D. Bekius 1-0
  R. Eusman - M. Oosterhek 0-1
  B. Kaizer - D. Houtman 1-0
  G. Buskermolen - D. Lont 1-0

Ranglijst na ronde 8

1 80 W. Moene 480.8
2 79 G. Buskermolen 465.4
3 78 R. Zijlstra 421.5
4 77 B. Manuri 369.6
5 76 J. Tromp 368.4
6 75 P. vd Merwe 359.6
7 74 H. Koonings 325.2
8 73 D. Lont 301.0
9 72 G. Driessen 268.0
10 71 B. Kaizer 253.4
11 70 M. Duijm 252.6
12 69 H. Hoving 244.1
13 68 H. v Doggenaar 233.7
14 67 F. Bergen 229.8
15 66 J. Meulmeester 218.3
16 65 F. vd Fluit 204.6
17 64 W. Leene 189.6
18 63 R. Eusman 180.2
19 62 M. Oosterhek 171.0
20 61 D. Houtman 158.0
21 60 B. Franken 139.8
22 59 P. van Sonderen 121.3
23 58 M van Dijk 105.5
24 57 D. Bekius 99.3
25 56 H. Rijninks 81.7
26 55 T. Massar 45.0
27 54 J. Yuonis 40.4
28 53 G. de With 38.7
29 52 S. de Vos 36.0



Agenda

02 mrt 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Caïssa-jeugd - OT-jeugd
05 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup 1e-ronde; bar P. v.d. Merwe
12 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup FINALE; bar J. Meulmeester
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar H. Rijninks
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 6 - OT 2
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar J. Tromp
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 1 - OT 1
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Raadsheer 4
02 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar Marcel/Frank
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. de With
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - ENPS 1
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar M. Duijm
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Almere 2
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Franken
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 3
29 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Raadsheer 1 - OT 1
30 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. Buskermolen
06 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Amstel 2 - OT 2
07 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Kaizer
14 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - Zukertort-jeugd
14 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar W. Leene
21 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Hemelvaart; GEEN schaken
25 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Almere-jeugd - OT-jeugd
28 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar P. v.d. Merwe
01 juni 2020
11:00AM - 05:15PM
Oosten-Toren OPEN
04 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar F. Bergen
11 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Bekius
18 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Houtman
19 juni 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - MSK-jeugd
25 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar R. Eusman
02 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; F. v.d. Fluit
09 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
16 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
23 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
30 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
06 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
13 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
20 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie