do
14
dec

Uitslagen ronde 2

  G. Driessen - J. Tromp REM
  J. Yuonis - D. Houtman 1-0
  B. Manuri - F. Bergen 1-0
  H. Hoving - W. Leene 0-1
  P. van Dijke - T. Gosman REM
  H. v Doggenaar - D. Bekius 1-0

Ranglijst na ronde 2

1 80 B. Manuri 128.3
2 79 F. vd Fluit 126.7
3 78 W. Leene 119.0
4 77 M. de Haan 116.3
5 76 G. Driessen 115.0
6 75 B. Kaizer 107.7
7 74 J. Tromp 105.5
8 73 P. vd Merwe 75.5
9 72 J. Yuonis 71.0
10 71 H. Koonings 68.4
11 70 T. Gosman 56.8
12 69 D. Lont 56.3
13 68 F. Bergen 54.0
14 67 H. v Doggenaar 54.0
15 66 P. van Dijke 53.3
16 65 H. Hoving 48.7
17 64 W. Moene 44.7
18 63 R. Eusman 42.7
19 62 G. Buskermolen 42.0
20 61 R. Damsma 41.3
21 60 G. de With 40.7
22 59 D. Houtman 39.0
23 58 H. Rijninks 38.3
24 57 P. van Sonderen 37.4
25 56 J. Meulmeester 37.3
26 55 B. Franken 36.7
27 54 M. Duijm 35.3
28 53 D. Bekius 0.0

Agenda

25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. Buskermolen
25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Volewijckers 2
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Lont
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Adam West 6
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - VAS 7
15 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. de With
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: T.Gosman
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 9 - OT 3
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Chaturanga 1
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.d.Haan
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 1
06 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Houtman
07 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zukertort 4 - OT 2
13 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Bekius
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Caissa 11
27 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Oliebollentoernooi
03 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Jeugdtoernooi
10 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Koonings
17 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
24 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: X.Giphart
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: R. Eusman
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Laurierboom-Gambiet 2
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Manuri
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - BovenIJ 2
14 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
18 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Almere 7 - OT 3
21 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: J.Meulmeester
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Rijninks
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Isolani 1 - OT 1
05 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Caissa 8 - OT 2
07 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: G.d.With
14 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: J.Tromp
21 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Almere 5
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Bekius
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Chaturanga 1
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.Buskermolen
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - VAS 11
15 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
De Wachter 1 - OT 1
18 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.Duijm
25 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: F.v.d.Fluit
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 1 - OT 1
09 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 4 - OT 3
23 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
30 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
GEEN Interne competitie
06 juni 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Start zomercompetitie