Uitslagen ronde 8

  B. Kaizer - F. Bergen 1-0
  R. Eusman - B. Franken 0-1
  S. de Vos - J. Meulmeester 0-1
  H. Koonings - L. Wassiles 0-1
  F. vd Fluit - J. Kallgren 1-0
trio G. Driessen - D. Lont 1-0
trio D. Lont - M. Mykola 0-1
trio M. Mykola - G. Driessen 0-1
  P. vd Merwe - M. Duijm 1-0

 

Uitslagen ronde 7

  B. Kaizer - W. Moene 0-1
  H. Hoving - W. Leene REM
  A. Smallegoor - X.. Giphart 0-1
  H. v Doggenaar - D. Lont 1-0
  F. vd Fluit - G. Driessen REM
trio R. Eusman - S. de Vos 0-1
trio S. de Vos - G. Buskermolen 0-1
trio G. Buskermolen - R. Eusman 1-0
  B. Franken - J. Kallgren 1-0
  P. vd Merwe - M. Duijm 1-0

Uitslagen ronde 6

  W. Leene - D. Houtman 1-0
  H. Hoving - W. Moene 1-0
  S. de Vos - J. Kallgren 1-0
  H. vd Bergh - H. Koonings 0-1
  A. Smallegoor - J. Meulmeester 1-0
  F. vd Fluit - G. Buskermolen 1-0
  M. Duijm - R. Eusman 1-0

 

Agenda

19 sept 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar F. v.d. Fluit
26 sept 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar H. Hoving
29 sept 2019
01:00PM - 06:00PM
OT-50 Jubileumfeest
03 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar F. Bergen
04 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
ENPS 5 - OT 3
10 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar M. Duijm
10 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Zukertort 1
17 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar H. v. Doggenaar
17 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - EsPion 2
24 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. Buskermolen
24 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Adam-West 7
31 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar D. Lont
31 okt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Boven IJ 1
07 nov 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Franken
14 nov 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. de With
14 nov 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Pegasus 1
21 nov 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar T. Gosman
21 nov 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 1 - OT 1
28 nov 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar D. Houtman
28 nov 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 3 - OT 3
05 dec 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar Sinterklaas
12 dec 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar Marcel/Frank
12 dec 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - VAS 2
18 dec 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Raadsheer 3 - OT 2
19 dec 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Oliebollentoernooi; bar H. Worst
26 dec 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
2e Kerstdag; GEEN schaken
02 jan 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar D. Bekius
09 jan 2020
06:45PM - 09:00PM
OT Jeugdtoernooi; GEEN int. comp.
16 jan 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Kaizer
23 jan 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar H. Koonings