do
19
juli

Uitslagen ronde 5

  F. Bergen - J. Tromp 0-2
  H. Hoving - W. Moene 0-2
  M. Duijm - P. vd Merwe 1-1
  R. Eusman - D. Houtman 0.5-1.5
  S. de Vos - H. v Doggenaar 0-2
  D. Lont - B. Kaizer 1-1
  D. Bekius - F. vd Fluit 1.5-0.5
trio B. Manuri - G. Buskermolen 1-0
trio G. Buskermolen - G. Driessen 0-1
trio G. Driessen - B. Manuri rem

Zomercompetitie 2018

Ranglijst na ronde 5

1 G. Driessen 6.50 8
2 B. Manuri 6.50 8
3 J. Tromp 6.00 6
4 W. Moene 6.00 8
5 G. Buskermolen 6.00 8
6 M. Duijm 5.00 10
7 F. Bergen 4.50 10
8 H. Hoving 4.00 8
9 D. Houtman 3.50 8
10 H. v Doggenaar 3.00 4
11 P. vd Merwe 3.00 6
12 R. Eusman 3.00 10
13 D. Lont 2.00 4
14 J. Meulmeester 2.00 6
15 B. Kaizer 2.00 6
16 D. Bekius 2.00 8
17 S. de Vos 1.50 8
18 F. vd Fluit 0.50 4
19 P. van Sonderen 0.00 2

Agenda

25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. Buskermolen
25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Volewijckers 2
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Lont
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Adam West 6
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - VAS 7
15 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. de With
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: T.Gosman
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 9 - OT 3
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Chaturanga 1
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.d.Haan
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 1
06 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Houtman
07 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zukertort 4 - OT 2
13 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Bekius
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Caissa 11
27 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Oliebollentoernooi
03 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Jeugdtoernooi
10 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Koonings
17 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
24 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: X.Giphart
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: R. Eusman
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Laurierboom-Gambiet 2
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Manuri
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - BovenIJ 2
14 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
18 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Almere 7 - OT 3
21 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: J.Meulmeester
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Rijninks
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Isolani 1 - OT 1
05 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Caissa 8 - OT 2
07 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: G.d.With
14 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: J.Tromp
21 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Almere 5
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Bekius
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Chaturanga 1
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.Buskermolen
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - VAS 11
15 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
De Wachter 1 - OT 1
18 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.Duijm
25 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: F.v.d.Fluit
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 1 - OT 1
09 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 4 - OT 3
23 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
30 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
GEEN Interne competitie
06 juni 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Start zomercompetitie