Uitslagen ronde 9 van donderdag 31 oktober 2013.

Bobbie                        - Leon             1          0

Jade                - Victor           1          0

Jesse                - Dejan            1          0

Vigo                - Naeb             ½         ½

Levi                - Morris           1          0

Christine         - Yassir           1          0

Badran                        - Basar            0          1

Oscar              - Shijaraa         1          0         

Filmon            - Thijmen        ½         ½

 

STAND  JEUGD  INTERNE  COMPETITIE  PER  07  NOVEMBER  2013.

            1.         BOBBIE                    5          5

            2.         JADE                         7          5

            3.         THOMAS                  4          4

            4.         SHARU                     4          4

            5.         JESSE                        5          4

            6.         DEJAN                      8          4

            7.         LEON                        5          3½

            8.         NAEB                        7          3½      

            9.         LEVI                          5          3

            10.       CHRISTINE              5          3

            11.       VICTOR                    5          3         

            12.       MORRIS                    7          3         

            13.       VIGO                         3          2½      

            14.       OSCAR                      5          2         

            15.       BASAR                      5          2

            16.       YASSIR                     5          2

            17.       CATHELIJNE           6          2

            18.       BADRAN                  4          1½      

            19.       IRIS                           6          1½

            20.       SHIJARAA               6          1         

            21.       THIJMEN                  1          ½        

            22.       ESER                         3          ½

            23.       FILMON                    5          ½

            24.       LASSE                       1          0

            25.       REMO                                   2          0

            26.       KATHERINA                       -           -           

 

 

 

 

Agenda

01 dec 2022
07:30PM - 11:45PM
Bardienst Frank (invaller Ruben)
01 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie
01 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Adam West 3
08 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie
15 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie

Login