Uitslagen ronde 10 van donderdag 07 November 2013.

Yassir              - Shijaraa         0          1

Sharu              - Jade              1          0

Jesse                - Levi              0          1

Filmon            - Lasse            1          0

Leon               - Bobbie          0          1

Naeb               - Victor           1          0

Morris             - Christine       0          1

Oscar              - Vigo             1          0         

Basar               - Cathelijne     0          1

Iris                  - Badran          1          0

Thijmen           - Eser              1          0

 

 

STAND  JEUGD  INTERNE  COMPETITIE  PER 14  NOVEMBER  2013.

 

 

            1.         BOBBIE                    6          6

            2.         SHARU                     5          5

            3.         JADE                         8          5

            4.         NAEB                        8          4½

            5.         THOMAS                  4          4

            6.         JESSE                        6          4

            7.         LEVI                          6          4

            8.         CHRISTINE              6          4         

            9.         DEJAN                      8          4

            10.       LEON                        6          3½

            11.       VICTOR                    6          3         

            12.       OSCAR                      6          3         

            13.       CATHELIJNE           7          3         

            14.       MORRIS                    8          3         

            15.       VIGO                         4          2½

            16.       IRIS                           7          2½

            17.       BASAR                      6          2

            18.       YASSIR                     6          2         

            19.       SHIJARAA               7          2

            20.       THIJMEN                  2          1½      

            21.       BADRAN                  5          1½      

            22.       FILMON                    6          1½

            23.       ESER                         4          ½

            24.       LASSE                       2          0

            25.       REMO                                   2          0

            26.       KATHERINA                       -           -           

 

 

Agenda

26 jan 2023
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie
02 feb 2023
07:30PM - 11:45PM
Bardienst Chris (invaller Marcel)
02 feb 2023
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie
02 feb 2023
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Adam West 4
09 feb 2023
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie

Login