De 11e ronde van de jeugd

STAND  JEUGD  INTERNE  COMPETITIE  PER 23  JANUARI  2014.

 

 

            1.         BOBBIE                    10        8

            2.         JESSE                        9          7

            3.         CHRISTINE              10        7

            4.         VICTOR R                11        7

            5.         JADE                         12        7

            6.         NAEB                        12        6½

            7.         SHARU                     8          6

            8.         DEJAN                      11        6         

            9.         VIGO                         8          5½

            10.       LEON                        8          5½

            11.       BASAR                      11        5         

            12.       SHIJARAA               11        4½      

            13.       CATHELIJNE           12        4½      

            14.       THOMAS                  5          4         

            15.       OSCAR                      7          4

            16.       MORRIS                    12        4

            17.       FILMON                    8          3½

            18.       BADRAN                  9          3½      

            19.       THIJMEN                  4          3½

            20.       YASSIR                     3          2½      

            21.       IRIS                           8          2½      

            22.       LASSE                       6          1½

            23.       KATHERINA                       4          1

            24.       ESER                         5          ½

            25.       VICTOR V B            2          0

            26.       REMO                                   2          0         

Jeugd uitslagen donderdag 16 januari 2014.

Christine         - Thomas         1 – 0

Leon               - Jade              1 – 0

Victor R          - Naeb             1 – 0

Morris             - Basar            0 – 1

Victor v B       - Lasse            0 – 1

Katherina        - Cathelijne     0 – 1

Badran                        - Shijaraa         0 – 1

Thijmen           - Yassir           1 – 0

Basar               - Dejan            0 - 1

Agenda

01 dec 2022
07:30PM - 11:45PM
Bardienst Frank (invaller Ruben)
01 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie
01 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Adam West 3
08 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie
15 dec 2022
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT interne competitie

Login