do
30
nov

Uitslagen ronde 11

  B. Manuri - H. v Doggenaar 1-0
  T. Gosman - B. Kaizer 1-0
  H. Koonings - D. Lont 0-1
  F. Bergen - J. Yuonis 0-1
  H. Hoving - W. Moene 1-0
  J. Meulmeester - P. vd Merwe 0-1
  W. Leene - R. Eusman 1-0
  F. vd Fluit - G. Driessen 0-1
  M. Duijm - B. Franken 0-1
  P. van Dijke - D. Bekius 1-0

Ranglijst na ronde 11

1 80 B. Manuri 687.0
2 79 T. Gosman 612.0
3 78 D. Lont 479.7
4 77 J. Tromp 469.7
5 76 H. v Doggenaar 447.0
6 75 B. Kaizer 435.0
7 74 J. Yuonis 420.7
8 73 H. Hoving 371.2
9 72 P. vd Merwe 354.8
10 71 H. Koonings 351.5
11 70 F. Bergen 345.5
12 69 W. Leene 343.5
13 68 W. Moene 323.5
14 67 G. Driessen 322.5
15 66 D. Houtman 300.5
16 65 J. Meulmeester 287.7
17 64 M. de Haan 278.7
18 63 R. Eusman 266.3
19 62 G. Buskermolen 250.1
20 61 R. Damsma 230.0
21 60 F. vd Fluit 199.5
22 59 B. Franken 196.5
23 58 P. van Dijke 165.3
24 57 D. Bekius 151.0
25 56 J. van Dijke 143.0
26 55 H. Rijninks 135.7
27 54 M. Duijm 113.3
28 53 P. van Sonderen 111.0
29 52 J. van Kampen 107.2
30 51 M. Oudemans 68.0
31 50 S. de Vos 67.7
32 49 V. van Dijke 66.7
33 48 M. van Dijke 65.3
34 47 W. v. Opmeer 38.7

Agenda

25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. Buskermolen
25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Volewijckers 2
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Lont
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Adam West 6
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - VAS 7
15 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. de With
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: T.Gosman
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 9 - OT 3
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Chaturanga 1
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.d.Haan
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 1
06 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Houtman
07 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zukertort 4 - OT 2
13 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Bekius
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Caissa 11
27 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Oliebollentoernooi
03 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Jeugdtoernooi
10 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Koonings
17 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
24 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: X.Giphart
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: R. Eusman
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Laurierboom-Gambiet 2
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Manuri
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - BovenIJ 2
14 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
18 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Almere 7 - OT 3
21 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: J.Meulmeester
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Rijninks
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Isolani 1 - OT 1
05 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Caissa 8 - OT 2
07 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: G.d.With
14 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: J.Tromp
21 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Almere 5
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Bekius
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Chaturanga 1
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.Buskermolen
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - VAS 11
15 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
De Wachter 1 - OT 1
18 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.Duijm
25 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: F.v.d.Fluit
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 1 - OT 1
09 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 4 - OT 3
23 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
30 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
GEEN Interne competitie
06 juni 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Start zomercompetitie