do
07
juni

Uitslagen ronde 11

  H. Hoving - G. Driessen 1-0
  G. Buskermolen - P. vd Merwe 1-0
  F. vd Fluit - B. Kaizer 1-0
  M. de Haan - S. de Vos 1-0
trio R. Eusman - D. Houtman 0-1
trio D. Houtman - M. Duijm 0-1
trio M. Duijm - R. Eusman 1-0

Eindstand competitie 2017/18 

naam ronde 3 ronde1 ronde2 totaal
J. Tromp 585.6 470 677 1732.6
B. Manuri 489.6 687 528 1704.6
T. Gosman 263.3 612 463 1338.3
F. Bergen 525.5 346 448 1319.5
H. Hoving 443.6 371 419 1233.6
D. Lont 340.5 480 375 1195.5
G. Driessen 463.5 323 409 1195.5
H. v Doggenaar 487.7 447 242 1176.7
W. Leene 451.5 344 325 1120.5
B. Kaizer 255.3 435 401 1091.3
G. Buskermolen 484.7 250 229 963.7
W. Moene 368.3 324 232 924.3
F. vd Fluit 320.4 200 397 917.4
D. Houtman 206.2 301 371 878.2
P. vd Merwe 272.2 355 238 865.2
J. Yuonis 129.7 421 299 849.7
M. de Haan 275.8 279 292 846.8
J. Meulmeester 236.8 288 216 740.8
R. Eusman 181.0 266 292 739.0
H. Koonings 128.7 352 202 682.7
M. Duijm 232.8 113 333 678.8
B. Franken 273.7 197 113 583.7
P. van Sonderen 235.7 111 37 383.7
P. van Dijke 74.0 165 112 351.0
R. Damsma 37.0 230 41 308.0
X. Giphart 161.3 0 127 288.3
H. Rijninks 111.3 136 38 285.3
S. de Vos 190.2 68 0 258.2
D. Bekius 63.4 151 34 248.4
F. Amanodin 118.7 0 90 208.7
G. de With 70.4 0 41 111.4

Ranglijst na ronde 11

1 80 J. Tromp 585.6
2 79 F. Bergen 525.5
3 78 B. Manuri 489.6
4 77 H. v Doggenaar 487.7
5 76 G. Buskermolen 484.7
6 75 G. Driessen 463.5
7 74 W. Leene 451.5
8 73 H. Hoving 443.6
9 72 W. Moene 368.3
10 71 D. Lont 340.5
11 70 F. vd Fluit 320.4
12 69 M. de Haan 275.8
13 68 B. Franken 273.7
14 67 P. vd Merwe 272.2
15 66 T. Gosman 263.3
16 65 B. Kaizer 255.3
17 64 J. Meulmeester 236.8
18 63 P. van Sonderen 235.7
19 62 M. Duijm 232.8
20 61 D. Houtman 206.2
21 60 S. de Vos 190.2
22 59 R. Eusman 181.0
23 58 X. Giphart 161.3
24 57 J. Yuonis 129.7
25 56 H. Koonings 128.7
26 55 F. Amanodin 118.7
27 54 H. Rijninks 111.3
28 53 P. van Dijke 74.0
29 52 G. de With 70.4
30 51 D. Bekius 63.4
31 50 R. Damsma 37.0

Agenda

25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. Buskermolen
25 okt 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Volewijckers 2
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Lont
01 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Adam West 6
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
08 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - VAS 7
15 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G. de With
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: T.Gosman
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 9 - OT 3
22 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Chaturanga 1
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.d.Haan
29 nov 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 1
06 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Houtman
07 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zukertort 4 - OT 2
13 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D. Bekius
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
20 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Caissa 11
27 dec 2018
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Oliebollentoernooi
03 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Jeugdtoernooi
10 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Koonings
17 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
24 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: X.Giphart
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: R. Eusman
31 jan 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Laurierboom-Gambiet 2
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Manuri
07 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - BovenIJ 2
14 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
18 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Almere 7 - OT 3
21 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: J.Meulmeester
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: H.Rijninks
28 feb 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Isolani 1 - OT 1
05 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Caissa 8 - OT 2
07 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: G.d.With
14 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS cup; bar: J.Tromp
21 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.d.With
28 mrt 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - Almere 5
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: D.Bekius
04 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Chaturanga 1
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: G.Buskermolen
11 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - VAS 11
15 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
De Wachter 1 - OT 1
18 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: M.Duijm
25 apr 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: F.v.d.Fluit
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Franken
02 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 1 - OT 1
09 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: B.Kaizer
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: W.Leene
16 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
EsPion 4 - OT 3
23 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. comp; bar: P.v.d.Merwe
30 mei 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
GEEN Interne competitie
06 juni 2019
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Start zomercompetitie