wo
27
mrt

Uitslagen ronde 2

trio H. Hoving - B. Manuri 0-1
trio B. Manuri - G. Driessen 1-0
trio G. Driessen - H. Hoving 0-1
  W. Moene - F. Bergen 1-0
  D. Lont - J. Tromp 0-1
  D. Bekius - H. v Doggenaar 0-1
  R. Eusman - M. Duijm 0-1
  H. Koonings - P. vd Merwe REM
  S. de Vos - G. de With 0-1

 

 

Ranglijst na ronde 2

1 80 W. Moene 132.7
2 79 J. Tromp 129.0
3 78 B. Manuri 121.5
4 77 H. v Doggenaar 100.0
5 76 M. Duijm 89.7
6 75 H. Hoving 84.2
7 74 J. Meulmeester 72.7
8 73 G. de With 67.3
9 72 F. Bergen 67.0
10 71 X. Giphart 65.6
11 70 T. Gosman 64.7
12 69 F. vd Fluit 63.7
13 68 H. Rijninks 62.6
14 67 F. Amanodin 61.0
15 66 H. Koonings 53.8
16 65 P. vd Merwe 53.2
17 64 D. Lont 51.3
18 63 B. Kaizer 44.7
19 62 G. Buskermolen 44.0
20 61 W. Leene 42.3
21 60 P. van Dijke 37.7
22 59 B. Franken 37.0
23 58 L. Tokic 36.3
24 57 P. van Sonderen 35.7
25 56 M. de Haan 35.0
26 55 J. Yuonis 34.3
27 54 R. Damsma 33.7
28 53 A. Sadat Moswat 33.0
29 52 G. Driessen 32.0
30 51 D. Bekius 31.5
31 50 R. Eusman 30.0
32 49 D. Houtman 16.3
33 48 S. de Vos 0.0

Agenda

02 mrt 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Caïssa-jeugd - OT-jeugd
05 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup 1e-ronde; bar P. v.d. Merwe
12 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
BOAS-cup FINALE; bar J. Meulmeester
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar H. Rijninks
19 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 6 - OT 2
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar J. Tromp
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
VAS 1 - OT 1
26 mrt 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 3 - Raadsheer 4
02 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar Marcel/Frank
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. de With
09 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 1 - ENPS 1
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar M. Duijm
16 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
OT 2 - Almere 2
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Franken
23 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Adam West 5 - OT 3
29 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Raadsheer 1 - OT 1
30 apr 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar G. Buskermolen
06 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Amstel 2 - OT 2
07 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar B. Kaizer
14 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - Zukertort-jeugd
14 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar W. Leene
21 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Hemelvaart; GEEN schaken
25 mei 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
Almere-jeugd - OT-jeugd
28 mei 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Int. competitie; bar P. v.d. Merwe
01 juni 2020
11:00AM - 05:15PM
Oosten-Toren OPEN
04 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar F. Bergen
11 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Bekius
18 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar D. Houtman
19 juni 2020
07:00PM - 08:45PM
OT-jeugd - MSK-jeugd
25 juni 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; bar R. Eusman
02 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie; F. v.d. Fluit
09 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
16 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
23 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
30 juli 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
06 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
13 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie
20 aug 2020
08:00PM - 11:45PM
Zomercompetitie